- USA
- Arizona
- Phoenix
- Bascom Hills
- Vacation Rentals
Bascom Hills Rentals By Owner
Find Bascom Hills Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Bascom Hills Vacation Rentals on Positano Villa Rentals
Discover more than 3 vacation rentals in Bascom Hills that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in Bascom Hills, Positano Villa Rentals has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
Positano Villa Rentals offers vacation rentals near Bascom Hills for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in Bascom Hills. Positano Villa Rentals makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, Positano Villa Rentals helps you find the best deals in Bascom Hills. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $56 per night and affordable condos in Bascom Hills start from US $56 per night.
Positano Villa Rentals offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover Bascom Hills vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About Bascom Hills Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in Bascom Hills?
There are a lot of options in Bascom Hills. If you plan on staying in the Bascom Hills area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in Bascom Hills:
- A couples retreat, hiking trails, horse boarding available, Desert Hills.
- Perfect getaway house! Spacious and private. 4bd 3.5bath with heated pool!
- Beautiful Vacation Home Incredible views, enjoy your private oasis with pool&spa
- 'Full Circle Ranch' w/Mtn Views in Cave Creek!
- NEW! Cozy desert getaway with private backyard and seasonal pool!
- 'La Paloma' - Full Circle Ranch Studio w/Views!
- Custom home with heated spa and pool, 1 acre, No HOA, bring Rvs
- Sanctuary at Anthem County Club
- Phoenix Desert Casita 3 Beds, Pool, AC, and WIFI
- Beautiful 3 Bed Home with Backyard Oasis in Anthem Country Club w/free E-Bikes
Which is the best family rental in Bascom Hills?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in Bascom Hills; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
- Cozy Casita, overlooking Senoran Desert Peserve, Cave Creek
- Copper Sky Retreat - Lux villa & pool
- Desert Villa with Pool | Mountain Views, Games & Outdoor Grill
- A couples retreat, hiking trails, horse boarding available, Desert Hills.
- Western-Style Family Home: 15 Mi to Lake Pleasant
- Casa Vista 4 Bedroom Home by RedAwning
- Perfect getaway house! Spacious and private. 4bd 3.5bath with heated pool!
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in Bascom Hills?
Yes, there are 3 self-catering vacation homes in Bascom Hills that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near Bascom Hills?
There are more than 3 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near Bascom Hills. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Positanovillarentals.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in Bascom Hills?
Yes, there are 3 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near Bascom Hills that you may consider.